Filter

HORSUM SPECIALS

 

Please Note - CLEARANCE & HORSUM SPECIALS pages are stock controlled, whilst we try and keep these pages as up to date with stock sizes/colours available sometimes this isn't possible :) you will be notified if any items are unavailable.

The rest of the website IS NOT stock controlled, we will notify you asap if an item ordered is not available. 

 


114 products

Weatherbeeta Suede Elite Air Tec Saddle Pad -Dressage

Sizes: Small or Large. Colours: Soft Lilac, Wine Plum & Aqua.

$79.99

Dublin Arderin Tall Dress Boots - Childs

Sizes: Childs 2, Childs 3. Colour: Black

$349.99$269.99

Wrangler Mens Ruben Jacket

Mens XS, Small & Large

From$264.99$129.99

Ariat Tri Factor Frost Insulated Full Seat Breech

Sizes: 34" ( Ladies 18) only left!!!

$379.95$100.00

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Essential Plus Parka Dog Coat

Sizes: 25cm - 80cm in 5cm increments. Colour: Navy/Silver/Red.

$69.99$44.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Liner II Medium

Sizes: 3'6NZ( 4'9EU) - 5'6NZ( 6'9EU). Colour: Grey.

$99.99

Wrangler Women's Heidi Softshell Jacket

Sizes: Small

$321.95$149.99

Weatherbeeta Two Toned Leather Dog Collar

Brown Small, XLarge & 2XLarge.

$49.99$24.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Liner Medium

Sizes: 3'0NZ, 3'6NZ, 3'9NZ, 4'0NZ,4'3NZ, 4'6NZ, 5'0NZ & 5'3NZ. ON SALE - SAVE $20 !!!

$139.99$119.99

Saxon Element Net Cooler Standard Neck

Sizes: 2'9NZ(4'0EU) - 4'6NZ((5'9EU) PINK/NAVY ON SALE - SAVE $15 !!!

From$49.99$34.99

Zilco Crusader 200 Rug Only (Old Model)

Sizes: 3'0NZ(4'3EU), 3'3NZ(4'6EU), 3'9NZ(4'9EU), 4'0NZ(5'3EU), 4'3NZ(5'6EU), 5'6NZ(6'9EU).

$219.99$159.99

Swanndri Mens Dartford Polo

Sizes: Mens S - Mens 3XL.

$89.99$59.99

Swanndri Womens Barn L/S Shirt

Sizes: Womens 10 - Womens 16.

$69.99$39.99

Ariat Wmns Tek Tight

Sizes: XSmall

$164.95$139.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Thermi Heat Liner Medium/Lite

Fill: 100gm. Sizes: 2'9NZ, 3'0NZ, 3'6NZ, 3'9NZ, 4'0NZ, 4'3NZ & 4'6NZ. ON SALE - SAVE $30 !!!

$149.99$119.99

Cavallino Saddle Carry Bag

Colour: Navy.

$169.90$161.99

Cavallino Bridle Carry Bag

ON SALE! 30% OFF

$88.00$62.00

Roma Stripe Headcollar

Size: Pony. ON SALE - SAVE $20 !!!

$39.99$19.99

Platinum 3 Point Breastplate

Colours: Brown, Hack

$189.50$119.99

Saxon Air Mesh Combo Cactus Print

Sizes: 2'6NZ, 2'9NZ, 3'0NZ, 3'3NZ, 4'6NZ, ON SALE - SAVE $20 !!!

$89.99$69.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ripshield Plus Combo / Grey/Rose/ Green.

3'3NZ, 3'6NZ, 4'0NZ, 4'3NZ & 4'9NZ available.

$199.99$119.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic II Boho Rainbow Print

Sizes: 5'6NZ & 5'9NZ. ON SALE - SAVE $110 !!!!

$269.99$159.99

Dublin Calixto Shimmer Helmet

Large(58 - 60cm) available. Matte Navy/Silver only.

$249.99$189.99

Dublin Airation Arrow Helmet II

Colours: Black, Navy. Sizes: Small/Medium, Medium/Large

$89.99

Butter

Weatherbeeta Prime All Purpose Saddle Pad

HALF PRICE! $39.99

$79.99$39.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Premier Free Parka Dog Coat - Dark Blue/Grey/White

Available in Sizes 30 cm, 40 cm, 55 cm, 70 cm & 80 cm.

$69.99$49.99

Dublin Cool It Gel Riding Gloves

Sizes: XSmall only.

$49.99$34.99

Dublin Boyne Boots

Sizes: Ladies 6.5 - 8. ON SALE - SAVE $70 !!!

$219.99$149.99

Saxon Air Mesh Combo Flamingo Print

Sizes: 1'9 - 3'0NZ. ON SALE - SAVE. $20 !!!

$89.99$69.99

Weatherbeeta Prime Plus Headcollar & Lead Set

Sizes: Pony & Cob. Colours: Green/Grey.

$79.99$39.99

Collegiate Comfitec Luna Bridle

Made from high quality European leather. Brown WARMBLOOD avail

$249.99$179.99

Weatherbeeta Explorer Dog Collar

Sizes: Small, Medium, Large & XLarge. ON SALE - $12.50 HALF PRICE !!!

$24.99$12.50

Weatherbeeta Explorer Dog Coat Medium

Sizes: 30cm, 40cm ONLY! ON SALE - SAVE $50 !!!

$89.99$39.99

Kool Coat Cotton Combo Neck II

Save $40 Only a few sizes left in this colour!

$99.99

Roma Coordinate Headcollar

Navy/Red available in Pony

$49.99$34.99

Kincade Event/Stock/hunt Breastplate

Size: Full. Colours: Black or Brown.

$89.99$46.99

Roper Kids Brittany Boots

Save $40! Size US 10, 11 and 2 only.

$89.99$49.99

WeatherBeeta Green Tec 900D Dog Coat Medium

Sizes: 25cm & 30cm. ON SALE - SAVE $55 !!!

$84.99$29.99

Saxon Economy Headcollar

Available in Pony, Cob and Full

$13.99$10.99

Kincade Comfort Anatomical Flash Bridle

Available in Black, Pony or Full

$169.99$109.99

Dublin Evolution Zip Front Waterproof Paddock Boots

Full Grain Waterproof European Leather Boot Size: 7.5 available.

$219.99$209.99

Kids Show Shirt

Lovely Purple and White Striped Show Shirt

$39.99$19.99

Kincade Rainbow Reins

Rainbow Reins Rainbow Reins feature color-coded sections with rubber grip to help correct the rein length.

$59.99$34.99

Horze 2020 Sienna Ladies Silicone Full Seat Breeches

Ladies White 16 Only Available SAVE $60

$159.99$149.99

WeatherBeeta Comfitec Premier Free Mane Shield 220gm (Medium)

Sizes: 4'3 NZ , 4'6NZ ON SALE - SAVE $150 !!!!

$369.99$219.99

Saxon Element Quilted All Purpose Saddle Pad

ON SALE! Navy/Pink Cob and Full, Purple/Navy Cob

$39.99$29.99

Collegiate Comfitec Fancy Stitch Bridle

Available in Black or Brown. ON SALE - SAVE $100.

$229.99$129.99

Perry Tack Room Hook

Colours: Black, Blue, Red, Green, Purple, Pink.

$7.99

Perry 3 Prong Tack Hook

Various Colours! ON SALE - SAVE $8 !!!

$24.00$23.99

Perry Handy Hanger

Various colours. ON SALE - SAVE $18 !!!

$43.00$41.99

Perry Hook on Plate

Colours: Black, Blue, Red, Green, Pink, Purple. ON SALE - SAVE $2 !!!

From$7.99$5.99

Dublin Leather Touch Dressage Whip

Colours: Black and Brown. Size: 110cm.

$24.99$18.99

Short

Collegiate Stud Girth Short

Short 60cm Black

$64.99

Kincade Deep V Crystal Hanoverian Bridle

Colour: Black or Brown. Sizes: Cob or Full( Black) Full ( Brown)

$149.99$119.99

Kincade Chain Flash Bridle

Colour: Black. Sizes: Cob or Full.

$149.99$114.99

Cavallino Ladies Knit Breeches

Beige & Black Size Ladies 6,8,10,12

$49.99$29.99

Weatherbeeta Fleece Exercise Sheet

SIzes: XSmall & XLarge. ON SALE - SAVE $30 !!!!

$89.99$59.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Premier Thinsulate Combo

Available in 4'6 NZ (eu 5'9) - 5'9 NZ (eu 7'0).

$339.99$199.99

Weatherbeeta Summer Sheet Cotton Hood

Size: Pony. ON SALE OVER 60% OFF !!!!

$69.99$25.00

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Premier Free Neck Rug Only Medium

Sizes: Small & Large. ON SALE - SAVE $70 !!!

$99.99$29.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Essential Combo

HEAVY 360gm - 4'3NZ (eu 5'6) - 5'9NZ (eu 7'0) & MED 220gm - 1'9 NZ (eu 3'0 - 5'9 NZ (eu 7'0)'.

From$199.99$129.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Tough II

Sizes: 3'9NZ ,4'3NZ & 4'6NZ HEAVY ONLY AVAILABLE>

$399.99$249.99

Roma Neoprene Smart Phone Holder

ON SALE - SAVE $7 !!!!

$24.99$17.99

Roma Plastic Medical Arm Band

ON SALE - SAVE OVER 50% !!!

$8.99$3.99

Cavallino Badminton Jump Saddle

1x 17.5" & 18" Black only.

$3,200.00$1,999.99

Dublin Universal Jodhpur Boots

Colours: Black & Brown. Ladies, & Childs.

$79.99$59.99

Champion Tails Stayz Put Quarter Marker Spray

250ML or 500ML. 500ML ON SALE - SAVE $30 !!!

$69.99$39.99

Champion Tails Stayz In Plaiting Spray

250ml and 500 ml. 500ML ON SALE - SAVE $30 !!!

$69.99$39.99

Kincade Flash Bridle III

Pony - Warmblood, Black or Borwn

$99.99$64.99

Kincade Flat Cavesson II Bridle

Colours: Black or Brown. Sizes: Pony, Cob, Full & Warmblood

$89.99$59.99

Cavallino Ladies Plain Breeches

Ladies 6 24" Beige and 14 32" White Available

$69.99